Dinar Daily
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.

Get Daily Updates of the NEWS & GURUS in your EMAIL
CHECK YOUR EMAIL for VERIFICATION

Enter your email address:

NO Change as of yet DinarDailyUpdates?bg=330099&fg=FFFFFF&anim=1

NO Change as of yet

Go down

NO Change as of yet Empty NO Change as of yet

Post by az-tex Sun Apr 15, 2012 9:29 am

From CBI's site as of 4:29 PM Baghdad time:

http://www.cbi.iq/index.php?pid=Home

CurrencyCodeSellBuy
US dollarUSD1166.0001164.000
EuroEUR1533.6401532.873
British poundGBP1860.8191859.889
Canadian dollarCAD1171.8591171.273
Swiss francCHF1274.4561273.819
Swedish kronaSEK171.900171.814
Norwegian kroneNOK201.528201.427
Danish kroneDKK206.178206.075
Japanese yenJPY14.39514.388
Special
Drawing Rights
SDR1798.4621797.562
Indicative rates - 15.04.2012

*****************
In God's timing, not a second sooner...
az-tex
az-tex
VIP Member
VIP Member

Posts : 883
Join date : 2011-06-18

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum