Dinar Daily
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.

Get Daily Updates of the NEWS & GURUS in your EMAIL
CHECK YOUR EMAIL for VERIFICATION

Enter your email address:

Tony with his bull saying TODAY IS OUR DAY and that it was live at 7am today but the sytem went down DinarDailyUpdates?bg=330099&fg=FFFFFF&anim=1

Tony with his bull saying TODAY IS OUR DAY and that it was live at 7am today but the sytem went down

2 posters

Go down

Tony with his bull saying TODAY IS OUR DAY and that it was live at 7am today but the sytem went down Empty Tony with his bull saying TODAY IS OUR DAY and that it was live at 7am today but the sytem went down

Post by Ponee Wed Nov 20, 2013 6:14 pm

11-20-2013

Intel Guru TNT Tony

Everything from last night still stands. This morning at 7:00 PST the system was live, then it went down. They are going through the final checks and the 800 #'s will be released sometime this evening. Every green light is on and every agency here and overseas says it is done. The banks can see the rates again and they are on hold waiting for it to be released. We should be going to the banks later today/tomorrow. TODAY IS OUR DAY!!

They are happy in iraq, the money is on their cards at $3.44, some $3.89. It's live and it will be put out in the mosques on how the new currency works. Don't look for announcements. We are just waiting. It's live approved and activated at every level. No new rates, they are the same as last time. The rates on the IQN and VNN are for a short period of time, shorter than we thought. [see TNT Tony's post from 11-18-13, post 3 of 3, for rate info.]

Your professional team, your CPA's, counselors, accountants will all need to sign NDA's. They know that movies and books are in the works and they want you to understand that they are serious. Currency exchangers/dealers will have competitive rates and you will have to sign an NDA with them also. Cash center people are there. Call center people are on call at this moment.

It's all a go. We should get the 800 #'s this afternoon for us to got to the banks later today/tomorrow.

*****************
Ponee
Ponee
Admin
Admin

Posts : 38256
Join date : 2011-08-09

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Tony with his bull saying TODAY IS OUR DAY and that it was live at 7am today but the sytem went down Empty Re: Tony with his bull saying TODAY IS OUR DAY and that it was live at 7am today but the sytem went down

Post by Ponee Wed Nov 20, 2013 6:17 pm

 Well, the afternoon is over Tony.  And once again you have proved that you

1. Have NO CLUE what you are talking about.

2. Your sources suck.

3. You are an idiot.

4  You are a SCHEMING LIAR. 

5. ALL OF THE ABOVE

*****************
Ponee
Ponee
Admin
Admin

Posts : 38256
Join date : 2011-08-09

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Tony with his bull saying TODAY IS OUR DAY and that it was live at 7am today but the sytem went down Empty Re: Tony with his bull saying TODAY IS OUR DAY and that it was live at 7am today but the sytem went down

Post by Kevind53 Wed Nov 20, 2013 6:21 pm

CurrencyCodeSellBuy
US dollarUSD1166.0001164.000
EuroEUR1576.0821575.294
British poundGBP1877.1431876.205
Canadian dollarCAD1118.2511117.692
Swiss francCHF1277.1081276.470
Swedish kronaSEK175.721175.634
Norwegian kroneNOK190.613190.518
Danish kroneDKK211.305211.199
Japanese yenJPY11.63011.624
Special
Drawing Rights
SDR1785.1111784.218
Indicative rates - 19.11.2013

*****************
Trust but Verify --- R Reagan Suspect

"Rejoice always, pray without ceasing, in everything give thanks; for this is the will of God in Christ Jesus for you."1 Thessalonians 5:14–18

 Tony with his bull saying TODAY IS OUR DAY and that it was live at 7am today but the sytem went down 2805820865  Tony with his bull saying TODAY IS OUR DAY and that it was live at 7am today but the sytem went down 2805820865  Tony with his bull saying TODAY IS OUR DAY and that it was live at 7am today but the sytem went down 2805820865  Tony with his bull saying TODAY IS OUR DAY and that it was live at 7am today but the sytem went down 2805820865
Kevind53
Kevind53
Super Moderator
Super Moderator

Posts : 27247
Join date : 2011-08-09
Age : 23
Location : Umm right here!

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum