Dinar Daily
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.

Get Daily Updates of the NEWS & GURUS in your EMAIL
CHECK YOUR EMAIL for VERIFICATION

Enter your email address:

NO Change 2-2-2012 DinarDailyUpdates?bg=330099&fg=FFFFFF&anim=1

NO Change 2-2-2012

Go down

NO Change 2-2-2012 Empty NO Change 2-2-2012

Post by az-tex Thu Feb 02, 2012 7:59 am

Well folks, here is the REAL "intel" as of 3:59 PM Baghdad time:

www.cbi.iq

CurrencyCodeSellBuy
US dollarUSD1166.0001164.000
EuroEUR1536.2051535.437
British poundGBP1840.1811839.261
Canadian dollarCAD1169.3911168.807
Swiss francCHF1270.4291269.794
Swedish kronaSEK171.637171.551
Norwegian kroneNOK200.706200.605
Danish kroneDKK206.653206.550
Japanese yenJPY 15.30215.294
Special
Drawing Rights
SDR1806.7051805.802
Indicative rates - 02.02.2012

*****************
In God's timing, not a second sooner...
az-tex
az-tex
VIP Member
VIP Member

Posts : 883
Join date : 2011-06-18

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum